Price
- $1,990,300 ฿
Sell(66,343฿/Sqm.)
- Owner pay specific business tax or stamp duty
- Half transfer fee (1% each)
Sell(66,343฿/Sqm.)
| Room type | 1 Bed |
| Total area | 30 Sqm. |
| Building | |
| Floor | 9 |
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1 |
| Room type | Simplex |
| Direction | Outside the project view |
1 Bed 30 Sqm. Floor 31 FH
Rent 10,000 ฿
12
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 29 Sqm. Floor 28 LH
Rent 7,500 ฿
12
Last updated more than 30 days
Studio 29.36 Sqm. Floor 18 FH
Rent 8,500 ฿
12
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 30 Sqm. Floor 21 FH
Rent 10,000 ฿
12
Last updated more than 30 days
2 Beds 60 Sqm. Floor 18 FH
Rent 20,000 ฿
612
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 29 Sqm. Floor 28 FH
Rent 9,500 ฿
12
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 29.31 Sqm. Floor 12A FH
Rent 7,500 ฿
12
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 60 Sqm. Floor 31 FH
Rent 16,000 ฿
12
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 58 Sqm. Floor 7 LH
Rent 15,000 ฿
12
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 32 Sqm. Floor 6 FH
End date 31 Dec 2026
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 30 Sqm. Floor 19 FH
Sale 2,400,000 ฿ (Yield 4.25%)
Sell with tenant
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 29.35 Sqm. Floor 26 FH
End date 31 Aug 2026
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 29 Sqm. Floor 12 FH
Sale 1,610,000 ฿ (Yield 5.22%)
Sell with tenant
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 30 Sqm. Floor 20 FH
End date 01 Jun 2026
Last updated more than 30 days
2 Beds 56 Sqm. Floor 30 FH
End date 30 Nov 2026
Last updated more than 30 days