Quad Sathon
(1.3 km. ==> Jewelry Trade Center)
[71059] Condo sales with tenants Quad Sathon 28 Sqm. Floor 5
1 Bed New Property Sponsored Room1 Bed 28 Sqm. Floor 5 FH
Sale 2,950,000 ฿
Sell with tenant
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 28 Sqm. Floor 5 FH
Sale 2,950,000 ฿
Sell with tenant
Last updated more than 30 days
2 Beds 60.5 Sqm. Floor 24 FH
Sale 9,600,000 ฿ (Yield 4.00%)
Sell with tenant
Last updated more than 30 days
2 Beds 61.5 Sqm. Floor 12 FH
Sale 9,785,000 ฿ (Yield 3.92%)
Sell with tenant
Last updated more than 30 days
2 Beds 81.25 Sqm. Floor 3 FH
Sale 7,210,000 ฿ (Yield 4.16%)
Sell with tenant
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 30 Sqm. Floor 35 FH
Sale 4,380,000 ฿
Sell with tenant
Last updated more than 30 days
Studio 30 Sqm. Floor 33 FH
Sale 4,200,000 ฿ (Yield 4.29%)
Sell with tenant
Last updated more than 30 days
Studio 22.67 Sqm. Floor 21 FH
Sale 5,459,630 ฿ (Yield 3.96%)
Sell with tenant
Last updated more than 30 days
Studio 33.58 Sqm. Floor 31 FH
Sale 6,490,000 ฿ (Yield 3.70%)
Sell with tenant
Last updated more than 30 days
Studio 22 Sqm. Floor 3 FH
Sale 5,200,000 ฿ (Yield 3.92%)
Sell with tenant
Last updated more than 30 days
Studio 28.89 Sqm. Floor 16 FH
Sale 6,180,000 ฿ (Yield 3.69%)
Sell with tenant
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 54 Sqm. Floor 7 FH
Sale 8,500,000 ฿
Sell with tenant
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 26.08 Sqm. Floor 11 FH
Sale 3,300,000 ฿
Sell with tenant
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 28.02 Sqm. Floor 25 FH
Sale 3,750,000 ฿ (Yield 3.68%)
Sell with tenant
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 32.86 Sqm. Floor 25 FH
Sale 4,150,000 ฿ (Yield 4.34%)
Sell with tenant
Last updated more than 30 days
2 Beds 47.82 Sqm. Floor 18 FH
Sale 6,900,000 ฿ (Yield 3.83%)
Sell with tenant
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 37 Sqm. Floor 28 FH
Sale 6,000,000 ฿ (Yield 5.00%)
Sell with tenant
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 24.68 Sqm. Floor 23 FH
Sale 5,140,000 ฿ (Yield 4.67%)
Sell with tenant
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 24.67 Sqm. Floor 18 FH
Sale 3,727,000 ฿ (Yield 5.47%)
Sell with tenant
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 31 Sqm. Floor 19 FH
Sale 5,290,000 ฿ (Yield 4.42%)
Sell with tenant
Last updated more than 30 days
2 Beds 144 Sqm. Floor 10 FH
Sale 17,500,000 ฿
Sell with tenant
Last updated more than 30 days