Price Sell with tenant
- Rented
End date 01 Jul 2026
- $4,030,000 ฿
Sell(180,152฿/Sqm.)
- Owner pay specific business tax or stamp duty
- Owner pay transfer fee (2%)
End date 01 Jul 2026
Sell(180,152฿/Sqm.)
| Room type | Studio |
| Total area | 22.37 Sqm. |
| Building | |
| Floor | 20 |
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1 |
| Room type | Simplex |
| Direction | City view |
1 Bed 52.86 Sqm. Floor 6 FH
Rent 35,000 ฿
Sale 7,500,000 ฿
12
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 38 Sqm. Floor 7 FH
Rent 27,500 ฿
12
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 26.67 Sqm. Floor 27 FH
Rent 15,000 ฿
12
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 26 Sqm. Floor 7 FH
Rent 16,000 ฿
Sale 3,710,000 ฿
12
Last updated more than 30 days
Studio 23.32 Sqm. Floor 10 FH
Rent 15,000 ฿
Sale 3,800,000 ฿
12
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 30 Sqm. Floor 35 FH
Rent 15,000 ฿
12
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 25 Sqm. Floor 15 FH
Rent 15,000 ฿
12
Last updated more than 30 days
Studio 23 Sqm. Floor 35 FH
Rent 16,500 ฿
12
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 25.27 Sqm. Floor 19 FH
Rent 15,000 ฿
12
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 26.74 Sqm. Floor 26 FH
Rent 15,000 ฿
Sale 3,910,000 ฿
12
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 26 Sqm. Floor 8 FH
Rent 16,000 ฿
12
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 27 Sqm. Floor 33 FH
Rent 15,500 ฿
12
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 25 Sqm. Floor 8 FH
Rent 15,000 ฿ - 18,000 ฿
612
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 26 Sqm. Floor 39 FH
Rent 15,000 ฿
12
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 26 Sqm. Floor 25 FH
Rent 17,500 ฿
12
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 26.4 Sqm. Floor 20 FH
Rent 15,000 ฿
12
Last updated more than 30 days
Studio 26 Sqm. Floor 38 FH
Rent 16,000 ฿
12
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 26 Sqm. Floor 34 FH
Rent 16,000 ฿