Price
- $4,270,000 ฿
Sell(101,667฿/Sqm.)
- Buyer pay stamp duty 0.5%
- Half transfer fee (1% each)
Sell(101,667฿/Sqm.)
| Room type | 2 Beds |
| Total area | 42 Sqm. |
| Building | C |
| Floor | 8 |
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 1 |
| Room type | Simplex |
| Direction | Outside the project view |
1 Bed 32.48 Sqm. Floor 5 FH
Rent 12,000 ฿
12
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 29.5 Sqm. Floor 3 FH
Rent 12,000 ฿
12
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 28.8 Sqm. Floor 4 FH
Rent 12,000 ฿
Sale 2,400,000 ฿
12
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 28 Sqm. Floor 3 FH
End date 28 Feb 2027
Last Update 06 May 2026
1 Bed 31 Sqm. Floor 7 FH
End date 31 Jan 2027
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 28 Sqm. Floor 6 FH
End date 31 Mar 2027
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 32 Sqm. Floor 8 FH
End date 31 Mar 2027
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 28 Sqm. Floor 5 FH
End date 31 Jan 2027
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 25 Sqm. Floor 1 FH
End date 31 Jan 2027
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 28.48 Sqm. Floor 7 FH
End date 31 Dec 2026
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 30 Sqm. Floor 3 FH
Sale 2,890,000 ฿ (Yield 4.98%)
Sell with tenant
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 31.5 Sqm. Floor 3 FH
End date 09 Jan 2027
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 28 Sqm. Floor 8 FH
Sale 2,000,000 ฿ (Yield 5.10%)
Sell with tenant
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 29 Sqm. Floor 1 FH
End date 31 Jul 2026
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 30 Sqm. Floor 2 FH
End date 01 Jun 2026
Last updated more than 30 days