Price Sell with tenant
- Rented
End date 01 Jul 2026
- $9,170,000 ฿
Sell(166,304฿/Sqm.)
- Owner pay specific business tax or stamp duty
- Half transfer fee (1% each)
End date 01 Jul 2026
Sell(166,304฿/Sqm.)
| Room type | 2 Beds |
| Total area | 55.14 Sqm. |
| Building | N |
| Floor | 16 |
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Room type | Simplex |
| Direction | City view |
Studio 24.52 Sqm. Floor 6 FH
Rent 17,000 ฿
12
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 29 Sqm. Floor 21 FH
Rent 17,000 ฿
12
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 35 Sqm. Floor 27 FH
Rent 20,000 ฿
Sale 6,700,000 ฿
12
Last updated more than 30 days
Studio 28 Sqm. Floor 16 FH
Rent 18,000 ฿
Sale 4,500,000 ฿
12
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 30 Sqm. Floor 30 FH
Rent 17,000 ฿
12
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 35 Sqm. Floor 16 FH
Rent 20,000 ฿
12
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 35 Sqm. Floor 10 FH
Rent 22,000 ฿
12
Last updated more than 30 days
2 Beds 55.37 Sqm. Floor 6 FH
Rent 28,000 ฿
12
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 35 Sqm. Floor 20 FH
Rent 22,000 ฿
12
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 30 Sqm. Floor 12 FH
Rent 19,000 ฿
12
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 36 Sqm. Floor 22 FH
Rent 22,000 ฿
12
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 36 Sqm. Floor 29 FH
Rent 20,000 ฿
12
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 37 Sqm. Floor 7 FH
Rent 25,000 ฿
12
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 30 Sqm. Floor 22 FH
Rent 18,000 ฿
12
Last updated more than 30 days
Studio 24 Sqm. Floor 14 FH
Rent 16,000 ฿
12
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 35 Sqm. Floor 24 FH
Rent 20,000 ฿ - 24,000 ฿
612
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 30 Sqm. Floor 12 FH
Rent 18,000 ฿
12
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 35 Sqm. Floor 25 FH
Rent 22,000 ฿
12
Last updated more than 30 days