Price
- $8,800,000 ฿
Sell(67,692฿/Sqm.)
- Owner pay specific business tax or stamp duty
- Buyer pay transfer fee (2%)
Sell(67,692฿/Sqm.)
| Room type | 3 Bed |
| Total area | 130 Sqm. |
| Building | A |
| Floor | 14 |
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Room type | Simplex |
| Direction | City view |
2 Beds 116 Sqm. Floor 5 FH
Rent 63,000 ฿
12
Last Update 01 May 2026
2 Beds 116 Sqm. Floor 6 FH
Rent 40,000 ฿
12
Last updated more than 30 days
more 3 Bed 252 Sqm. Floor 3 FH
Rent 59,000 ฿
Sale 18,030,000 ฿
12
Last updated more than 30 days
2 Beds 115 Sqm. Floor 26 FH
Rent 25,000 ฿
12
Last updated more than 30 days
2 Beds 102 Sqm. Floor 3 FH
End date 01 Feb 2027
Last updated more than 30 days
3 Bed 252 Sqm. Floor 8 FH
End date 01 May 2028
Last updated more than 30 days