Price
- $8,250,000 ฿
Sell(153,346฿/Sqm.)
- Owner pay specific business tax or stamp duty
- Half transfer fee (1% each)
Sell(153,346฿/Sqm.)
| Room type | 2 Beds |
| Total area | 53.8 Sqm. |
| Building | |
| Floor | 14 |
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Room type | Simplex |
| Direction | City view |
1 Bed 26 Sqm. Floor 9 FH
End date 01 Apr 2027
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 25 Sqm. Floor 1 FH
End date 30 Jun 2026
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 27 Sqm. Floor 8 FH
End date 31 Oct 2026
Last updated more than 30 days
Studio 22 Sqm. Floor 14 FH
End date 30 Nov 2026
Last updated more than 30 days
Studio 26 Sqm. Floor 16 FH
End date 31 Dec 2026
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 25.9 Sqm. Floor 22 FH
End date 31 Jul 2026
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 24 Sqm. Floor 15 FH
Sale 3,400,000 ฿ (Yield 4.59%)
Sell with tenant
Last updated more than 30 days
2 Beds 54 Sqm. Floor 19 FH
End date 01 Jun 2026
Last updated more than 30 days
1 Bed 26 Sqm. Floor 14 FH
End date 01 May 2027
Last updated more than 30 days
Studio 22 Sqm. Floor 12 FH
End date 11 Jun 2026
Last updated more than 30 days